2024 Golf Clubs for Kids 5-7

This overview compares 15 offers for 2024 Golf Clubs for Kids 5-7. Prices currently range from $19.95 to $285.99. Ratings and key specs sit right on each product, making it quick to narrow down which model fits your budget and needs.

$159.99Median price
$19.95 – $285.99Price range
15Offers with price
Full price analysis →
Common specs:5 (4×)15 (3×)15 Degrees (3×)
Selection criteria:Hand OrientationSports UserGolf Club FlexShaft MaterialLoft

Best 2024 Golf Clubs for Kids 5-7 2026

Our top picks: 2024 Golf Clubs for Kids 5-7

Selected automatically from marketplace relevance and prices of 15 listed offers.

  1. PGA TOUR PERFORMANCE GOLF KIDS YOUTH Club Set 6 CLUBS CLEAN QUALITY BEGINNER SET
  2. LVL UP KIDS RETRACTABLE JUNIOR GOLF CLUBS 3 CLUBS AGES 5+ NEW FREE SHIPPING
    Budget pickLVL UP KIDS RETRACTABLE JUNIOR GOLF CLUBS 3 CLUBS AGES 5+ NEW FREE SHIPPING
    3Right-HandedUnisex Kids

    The LVL UP KIDS RETRACTABLE JUNIOR GOLF CLUBS set includes three clubs designed for children ages 5 and up.

  3. Kids Golf Clubs with Hybrid Wood - Ideal for Young Golfers
    Premium pickKids Golf Clubs with Hybrid Wood - Ideal for Young Golfers
    1.0 Count15 Degrees00092115709213

Top 5: 2024 Golf Clubs for Kids 5-7 compared

FAQ: 2024 Golf Clubs for Kids 5-7

What does 2024 Golf Clubs for Kids 5-7 currently cost?

The 15 priced offers on this page sit between $19.95 and $285.99. The middle price (median) is $159.99 — as of July 2026.

How do you narrow down the right model for 2024 Golf Clubs for Kids 5-7?

Useful comparison criteria are Hand Orientation, Sports User, Golf Club Flex, Shaft Material and Loft; this page's filters are built around them.